Windows桌面操作系统:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
小无编辑摘要 |
小 (→系统列表(按产品家族)) |
||
第452行: | 第452行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windows Small Business Server 2011 Standard]] | | [[Windows Small Business Server 2011 Standard]] | ||
| 6.1 | | rowspan="2" | 6.1 | ||
| SBS 7 | | SBS 7 | ||
| 2011 年 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windows Small Business Server 2011 Essentials]] | |||
| Aurora | |||
| 2011 年 | | 2011 年 | ||
|- | |- | ||
第486行: | 第490行: | ||
| Centro | | Centro | ||
| 2008 年 | | 2008 年 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | <h3>Terminal Server 系列</h3> | ! colspan="4" | <h3>Terminal Server 系列</h3> |